1sta KULLEN FÖDD1997 / 1st LITTER BORN 1997 ­­­
(Darjan av Fjascho x Rytzar's Babotska)
Velikij Anja "Savannah" Ý  

 SE DK NO CH Velikij Sergei Ý
(+ 2 CACIB, WCC, BISS- & BOB-winner)

 INT DE SE DK NO DE-VDH CH
Velikij Viktor Ý
(+WCC INT BIS-winner, BIS-veteran Winner)

SE NO CH Velikij Nadja Ý
(+ WCC, BIS-workingclass winner)

SE DK NO CH Velikij Danilo Ý
(+ WCC, 2 LC-CAC, 2 CACIL, BOB-winner, BIS-veteran winner) 

 

I-KULLEN FÖDD 1999 / I-LITTER BORN 1999 ­­­
(Kazbek x Rytzar's Babotska) stamtavla / pedigree

 SE NO DK CH Velikij Ivan Ý
(+WCC+1 LC-CAC, BOB-veteran winner)

 NO SE CH Velikij Ilitsjh Ý
(+2 CACIB, WCC, 1 LC-CAC, BOB-winner)

 Velikij Igor Ý
("Exc" + WCC + 2 R-CACIL)

 INT DE-VDH SE DK NO CH
Velikij Iskra Ý
(+WCC, 2 LC-CAC, 1 CACIL, BOB-winner)

 

J-KULLEN FÖDD 2003 / J-LITTER BORN 2003 ­­­
(Velikij Ilitsch x Jetzina av Fjascho) stamtavla/pedigree

 

 

 INT DE-VDH DE SE DK NO FIN CH, Nord Vet-W 2011 (ES-VDH-07, LS-2010)
Velikij Josjka
(7 CACIB, WCC, BOB-winner, Race winner)

 Velikij Jurij Ý
(WCC)

 SE CH Velikij Jusjha
(BOB-winner + Coursing-licence, BIS-veteran winner)

 NO DK CH CPHW-06
Velikij Jirina Ý
(+2 CACIB, BOS-winner, WCC)

 

 

 
 

IT SM INT DK CH MedW-06
It. Breeding Champion
Velikij Jalina
(8 CACIB + 1MO 1SL 1AU 1FR CAC, BOB-winner)

Velikij Janousjhka Ý
(2SE+1NO CAC, 1 CACIB, 1 R-CACIB, BOS-winner + WCC + Race License)

 Velikij Juraja

*
 

 

K-KULLEN FÖDD 2005 / K-LITTER BORN 2005 ­­­
(Velikij Viktor x Jetzina av Fjascho) ­­Stamtavla / Pedigree

 Velikij Kassian _Ý
(stayed in the family)

*

 Velikij Karelin _Ý
("Exc.", lived with Margareta)

*

 INT DE-VDH DE* NO SE DK CH
(
ES-VDH-12, BSS-09, SFN-09)
Velikij Kirgei Ý
(+ 1NL CAC, BOG-winner + WCC, Race licens 2010)
 

 

L-KULLEN FÖDD 2006 / L-LITTER BORN 2006 ­ 12/11 ­(Japejukan Kommando x Velikij Jirina) stamtavla/pedigree

 Velikij Lachek
(WCC 2010, "Exc.")


 INT DE-VDH* SE NO DK CH CBHW-09
Velikij Leto
(10 CACIB+ 1DMK- 3DE CAC , BOB-winner +WCC)

 Velikij Lysek


 DE Jug-CH (VDH)
Velikij Lovek _Ý
(2 DE-CAC +5VDH, BOS-winner + Race- & Coursing-licens, WCC)
 

DE-VDH CH Velikij Ljudmilla
(+3 CAC, 1 CACIB +BOB-winner)

Velikij Luchinka
("Exc." R-CAC, R-VDH)

 

C.I.B. DE-VDH SE DK FIN CH*
Velikij Laryssa
(6 CACIB, 4 DE, 2 NO + BIS-Winner, INT WCC, Race-winner 30/7 2011)
 

 

M-KULLEN FÖDD 2009 / M-LITTER BORN 2009 ­ 15/7 ­
(Ca' Frosco Avril x Velikij Jirina) stamtavla/pedigree


Velikij Misha
("Exc.")

 

N-KULLEN FÖDD 2009 / N-LITTER BORN 2009 ­ 24/8 ­
(Velikij Kirgei x Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose) stamtavla/pedigree

C.I.B. (INT) NO DE-VDH DE SE DK CH, DKW-2011 (LS-2011)
Velikij Nicolaij
(9 CACIB+ 3DMK CAC, 1 DE Jun-VDH, 1 DE Jun-CAC; BOG-winner, WCC, 1 DE CCAC, S&L, Sprint 3rd) 

DE DE-VDH NL CH
Velikij Nijinskij
(+2CACIB, 2R-CACIB)
3NL RCAC, 4VDH, BOB-winner)

 

 

DE DE-VDH SE CH Velikij Nikita
(1CACIB, BOB-winner; WCC)


 

 Velikij Negosh

 

 

 

 

 

Velikij Nurejev (4 m)

*

Velikij Najigor
(3 x R-VDH)

*

 

CIB* DE DE-VDH CRO LUX CH, LS2013, Nord-JW2010, DE Jug-CH
Velikij Natalja
(+ 2DE 2BE 1NL 1AU 1NO 1SL CAC, 3R-NL CAC, BOB-winner, WCC 2011, 1DK CCAC, 1NL *CCAC, 2R-NL*CCAC, 3DE-jun-VDH, DM tested N/N)

CIB* DE-VDH NO SE DK CH
Velikij Ninotschka
(3CACIB, 1 NL-CAC, 3DE CAC, BOB-winner, WCC 2011, 1R-CACIL, 1SE 1DK CCAC, Race winner 2011)

 

O-KULLEN FÖDD 2010 / O-LITTER BORN 2010 ­ 19/9 ­
(Velikij Josjka x Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose) stamtavla/pedigre

 

 

 Velikij Orlov
(Exc.)

DK SE NO CH
 Velikij Oleg
(+1DE CAC, 3 CACIB, 3VDH, BOB-winner, BIS-Interm-winner, WCC)

  Velikij Orovan (1 year)
(1VDH, WCC)

 DE-VDH SE DK CH
 Velikij Ozerov
(+1CACIB, 1DE CAC, BOB-winner + 2DE 2NO 1SE CCAC, 4R-CACIL, WCC, Race winner)

 

 

 

 DE-VDH DK NO CH,
Nord-JW201
1
Velikij Orina
(+2DE CAC, 1R-CACIB, BOS-winner, 1SE CCAC, WCC, Race 2nd 2012)

 Velikij Onega
(2SE 2DE CAC, 4VDH, WCC)


 Velikij Olga
(1VDH, 1SE 1NO CCAC, WCC, Coursing-BOB;
Race-licens)

 

 

P-KULLEN FÖDD 2010 / P-LITTER BORN 2013 ­ 14/3 ­
(Deljnuj Radyznuj av Adelrose x Velikij Laryssa) Stamtavla/Pedigree

 Velikij Pusjkin
(Lives with his father in Norway)

Velikij Pjotr
(Lives with Orovan & Alexeij in south of Sweden)

Velikij Pravda
(Stays with us at Velikij)

  Velikij Penza
(Lives with Amanda-Cecilia
in north of Sweden)

Velikij Petrova
(Stays with us at Velikij)

 Velikij Pavlova
(Stays with us at Velikij)

 Nord-JW2013
Velikij Pinega
(R-CAC)
(Lives with Katri in Finland)
 Velikij Petrusjka
(Lives with Linnea & Tetris in Gothenburg)